МБУ ДО

Ул. Герцена, 3, городской округ город Октябрьский, Респ. Башкортостан, 452607


 

1 группа (6 лет)

3 группа (5 лет)

4 группа (5 лет)

 

5 группа (6 лет)

 

6 группа (5 лет)

8 группа (6 лет)

9 группа (5  лет)

Понедельник

 9.00 – Математика

 9.45 – Разв. речи      

10.30 –Англ яз.  

11.15 – Чтение

 

          

 9.00 –  Англ яз.     

 9.45 – Математика

10.30 – Чтение

11.15 – Разв. речи     

 

 

  

   

 9.00 –  Разв. речи     

 9.45 – Англ яз.     

10.30 – Математика

11.15 – Логика

 

 

             

 

 

 

 

13.15 – Математ

14.00 –  Логика

14.45 – Разв.речи

15.30 – Анг.язык

 

 

 

 

13.15 –  Разв. речи

14.00 – Анг. язык

14.45 – Математ

15.30 – Логика

16.15-Урок. здор.

 

 

Вторник

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.15 – Математ. 

14.00 – Логика

14.45 – Разв.речи

15.30 – Анг. язык

 

13.15 – Разв.речи

14.00 – Анг.яз.

14.45 - Математ

15.30 – Логика

16.15 – Урок здор.

Среда

9.00 –  Логика

9.45 – Ознаком.    

10.30 – ИЗО

11.15 – Констр.

 

 

9.00 – Ознаком.    

9.45 –  ИЗО

10.30 – Логика

11.15 – Урок здор

 

9.00 –  ИЗО

9.45 –  Урок здор

10.30 – Чтение

11.15 – Ознаком.    

 

 

 

 

13.15 – Чтение

14.00 –  ИЗО 

14.45 – Ознаком

15.30 – Констр.

 

 

13.15 – Музыка

14.00 –  Чтение

14.45 - ИЗО

15.30 –Ознаком.

16.15 –Констр.

 

 

Четверг

 

 

 

 

 

13.15 – Чтение  

14.00 – ИЗО

14.45 – Ознаком.

15.30 – Констр. 

13.15 –   ИЗО        

14.00 – Чтение

14.45 –  Констр.

15.30 – Ознаком

16.15 - Музыка

 

Пятница

9.00 –  Англ. язык

9.45 –  Компьютер

10.30 – Урок здор.

11.15 –Музыка

 

9.00 – Музыка

9.45 –Конструир.

 

 

9.00-Конструир.

9.45 – Музыка

 

13.15 – Анг.яз

14.00 – Компьют

14.45 - Музыка

15.30 –Урок.зд

 

 

 

13.15 – Компьютер

14.00 –Анг.яз

14.45 –Урок здор.

15.30 –Музыка

 

 

 

 

 

2 группа

(5 лет)

7 группа

 (6 лет)

10 группа

 (6  лет)

11 группа

(5 лет)

12 группа

(5 лет)

13 группа

 (5 лет)

14 группа

(6  лет)

15 группа

(6 лет)

16 группа

(5 лет)

17 группа

(5  лет)

понедельник

 


17.00 –Констр.

17.30- Матем.

18.00 - Чтение

18.30 – Анг.яз

19.00 –Разв.реч.

 

 

17.00 – Разв.реч

17.30 – Анг.яз 

18.00 – ИЗО

18.30 –  Матем.

19.00 – Чтение

17.00 – Матем

17.30 – Разв.реч

18.00 – Анг.яз.

18.30– Чтение

19.00- ИЗО

 

17.00 –  Анг.яз 

17.30 – Чтение

18.00 – Разв.р

18.30-  ИЗО

19.00 - Логика

 

 

 

17.00 – Чтение

17.30 – Констр.

18.00 – Матем.

18.30 – Разв. р

19.00 –Музыка

Вторник

17.00- Чтение

17.30- Разв.реч

18.00 -Музыка

18.30- Урок зд.

19.00- ИЗО

 


17.00 –  Раз.р.

17.30-  Матем

18.00 – ИЗО

18.30 – Чтение

 

 

 

17.00 – Логика

17.30 – ИЗО

18.00 – Матем.

18.30 – Музыка

 19.00 – Чтение


17.00 – ИЗО

17.30 – Музык

18.00 – Разв. р

18.30-  Матем

19.00 – Анг.яз 

17.00 –Музык

17.30 – Анг.яз

18.00 – Ознак

18.30 – ИЗО

19.00 – Разв.р


среда

 

17.00 – ИЗО

17.30 – Логика

18.00 – Ознак.   




17.00 – Ознак

17.30 – Констр

18.00 – Матем.

 

 

18.00 –Констр.

18.30 – Логика

19.00 – Ознак

17.00 –Матем

17.30 –Чтение 

18.00 –Урок зд

18.30 – Констр

19.00-  Логика

 

Четверг

 

17.00 – Музыка

17.30 – Констр.

18.00 – Англ.яз

18.30 –Ознак.           

17.00 – Ур.здор         

17.30 – Музыка

18.00 – Констр.

18.30 – Логика

19.00 – Ознак.

17.00 – Ознак

17.30 – Ур.здор          

18.00 – Музыка

18.30 – Констр.

19.00 – Логика

17.00 –Констр. 

17.30 – Ознак.

18.00 – Раз.реч

18.30 –Анг.яз

19.00 –Урок зд.

 


17.00-   Анг.

17.30 – Логика

18.00 – Ознак

18.30 – Ур.зд.

19.00 - ИЗО

 

Пятница

 

17.00 – Логика

17.30- Матем

18.00 –Анг. яз.

18.30- Констр.

19.00- Ознаком

 

17.00 – Анг.яз. 

17.30 –Музыка

18.00 – Комп.

18.30 –Ур  зд.

17.00 – Ур  зд.

17.30 –Англ. яз

18.00 – Логика.

18.30 –Комп.

 


 

 

17.30 –Урок зд

18.00 – Музык

18.30 – Анг.яз

19.00 – Комп.

 

 

17.30 – Комп.

18.00 –Урок зд.

18.30 – Чтение

19.00 – Анг.яз